Zur Homepage

Die Meister 2017 des Kreisreiterbundes
Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus

     
Breitensport 2016
1.
Christine Wanzek Taunusfreizeitreiter Hohenstein-Steckenrot
2.
Jaqueline Mank Taunusfreizeitreiter Hohenstein-Steckenrot
3.
Romy Jackelsberger Taunusfreizeitreiter Hohenstein-Steckenrot
   
Fahren
Einspänner Pferde
2017
1.
Richard Douglas RFV Idstein
1.
Reiner Martin RFV Idstein
2.
Tatjana Heck IGWU
     
Fahren
Einspänner Pony
2017
1.
Christian Litzius Rheingauer RV
2.
Tatjana Heck IGWU
3.
     
Fahren
Zweispänner Pferde
2017
1.
nicht ausgetragen
2.
3.
     
Fahren
Zweispänner Pony
2017
1.
nicht ausgetragen
2.
3.
     
Distanzreiten 2017
1.
Lara Klinger Taunusfreizeitreiter
2.
Katharina Angenendt RFV Neu Anspach
3.
Miriam Schreck Taunusfreizeitreiter
     
Vielseitigkeit 2017
1.
Birgit Bär RFV Wi.-Kloppenheim
2.
Susanne Becker RFV Wi.-Kloppenheim
3.
Sophie von Zedwitz RFV St.Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
     
KM LK 6 2017
1.
Emelie Godawa Wiesbadner RFC
2.
Julia Beckenbach RFV Wi.-Kloppenheim
3.
Nadine Prehn RFV Panrod
     
Mannschaftsdressur Rheingauer RV
 
Dressur LK 5 2017
1.
Emma Nielen RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
2.
Jessica Will RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
3.
Kathleen Ironside Wiesbadener RFC
 
Dressur LK 4 2017
1.
Helena Pichotka Wiesbadener RFC
2.
Laura Köhler RFV Hof Hirtenberg Weilrod
3.
Friederike Terstiege RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
 
Dressur LK 3  2017
1.
Peter Hametemann RV Kronberg
2.
Franziska Pirkl RFV Bad Soden
3.
Stella Thiel RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
 
Dressur LK 1,2  2017
1.
Kim Pfeiffer RSG Wiesbaden
2.
Julia Goßmann RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim
3.
Lisa-Marie Marx RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
 
Gewinner der Vereinsstandarte 2017 nicht ausgetragen
   
Springen LK 5 2017
1.
Charline Pauline Etz Wiesbadener RFC
2.
Letizia Beyer RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
3.
Julia Schauß RFV Hofheim
 
Springen LK 4 2017
1.
Constantin Brandt Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
2.
Kathrin Weimer RFV Eddersheim
3.
Nicole Schubert Wiesbadener RFC
 
Springen LK 3  2017
1.
Ramona Stricker RFV Idstein
2.
Karl-Heinz Hollingshaus RSpG Rosshof
3.
Robin Partenfelder RFV St.Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
 
Springen LK 1+2  2017
1.
Fokko Pfeiffer RSG Wiesbaden
2.
Lukas Quint RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
3.
Janina Blotz Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt